Las Vegas Aces Players

Current Aces Roster and Where To Follow Them Online

A'JA WILSON

Birthday: August 8, 1996

Jersey Number: 22

JACKIE YOUNG

Birthday: September 16, 1997

Jersey Number: 0

Nickname: J-Yo

DEARICA HAMBY

Birthday: November 6, 1993

Jersey Number: 5

Angel McCoughtry

Birthday: September 10, 1985

Jersey Number: 35

Kelsey Plum

Birthday: August 24, 1994

Jersey Number: 10

Liz Cambage

Birthday: August 18, 1991

Jersey Number: 8

Chelsea Gray

Birthday: October 8, 1992

Jersey Number: 5

EMMA CANNON

Birthday: June 1, 1989

Jersey Number: 32

JISU PARK

Birthday: December 6, 1998

Jersey Number: 19

DESTINY SLOCUM

Birthday: September 9, 1997

Jersey Number: 24

RIQUNA WILLIAMS

Birthday: May 28, 1990

Jersey Number: 2

THERE'S A LOT MORE COMING SOON

Join Our Groups!

LV ACES FANS & WATCH PARTIES